Speeding Violations

CategorySpeeding ViolationsOther Citations
July 201913,96633,807
August 201913,98733,115
September 201915,33132,287
October 201912,36131,566
November 201912,79531,687
December 201912,19635,091
January 202027,15360,158
February 202025,91560,573
March 202016,50033,854
April 20202,6605,123
May 202016,47515,621
June 202017,00119,314